Spiele

Saison 2019 / 2020

 Spieltag  Datum Gegner  S/N   Ergebnis   Bericht 
1  15.09.2019  @ TV Okarben 2 - -  verlegt
2  22.09.2019  TSG Sulzbach 2 N 0 : 20  Link
1  29.09.2019  @ TV Okarben 2 N 65 : 61  -
3  20.10.2019  @ TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3  -  -  verlegt
4  27.10.2019  BC Neu-Isenburg 2 N 84 : 93  -
5  03.11.2019  TS Frankfurt-Griesheim 2 N 94 : 98  -
6  10.11.2019  @ FTG Frankfurt 3 S 57 : 87  -
7  17.11.2019  FTG Frankfurt 2 N 49 : 95  -
8  24.11.2019  @ Fraport Skyliners 3 N 73 : 72  -
9  01.12.2019  TG Schwalbach S 86 : 63  -
10  08.12.2019  TV Okarben 2      
11  15.12.2019  @  TSG Sulzbach 2      
12  19.01.2019  TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 3      
13  25.01.2019  @ BC Neu-Isenburg 2      
14  01.02.2020  @ TS Frankfurt-Griesheim 2       
15  16.02.2020  FTG Frankfurt 3      
16  29.02.2020  @ FTG Frankfurt 2      
17  15.03.2020  Fraport Skyliners 3      
18  22.03.2020   @ TG Schwalbach      

Saison 2018 / 2019

 Spieltag  Datum Gegner  S/N   Ergebnis  Topscorer  Bericht 
1  15.09.2018  @ TS 1856 Frankfurt-Griesheim 2  S 61 : 45  11 Ceynowa (1) Müller (1) Schmidt (1)   Link
2  23.09.2018   TSG Oberursel 1 N 56 : 65  19 Schmahl (1)  -
3  -  - - -  -  entfällt
4  21.10.2018  TV Okarben 2 S 62 : 38  20 Schmidt (2)  Link
5  27.10.2018  @ Baskets Limburg 2 S 41 : 74  19 Schmidt (3)  Link
6  04.11.2018  BC Neu-Isenburg 2 S 75 : 55  28 Schmahl (2)  Link
7  11.11.2018  @ Fraport Skyliners 3 S 59 : 71  26 Schmahl (3)  Link
8  18.11.2018  FTG Frankfurt 3 S 85 : 48  22 Ceynowa (2)  Link
9  24.11.2018  @ FTG Frankfurt 2 S 58 : 61  22 Schmahl (4)  Link
10  02.12.2018  TS 1856 Frankfurt-Griesheim 2 N 60 : 79  18 Ceynowa (3)  Link
11  08.12.2018   @ TSG Oberursel 1 N 78 : 73  23 Ceynowa (4)  Link
12  -  - - -  -  entfällt
13  20.01.2019   @ TV Okarben 2 S 58 : 82  27 Schmahl (5)  Link
14  27.01.2019  Baskets Limburg 2 S 94 : 43  26 Müller (2)  Link
15  03.02.2019  @ BC Neu-Isenburg 2 S 68 : 80  30 Ceynowa (5)  Link
16  10.02.2019  Fraport Skyliners 3 S 81 : 51  32 Schmahl (6)  Link
17  24.02.2019  @ FTG Frankfurt 3 - -  -  verlegt
18  03.03.2019   FTG Frankfurt 2 S 84 : 81  15 Schmidt (4) Gehring (1) Lalos (1)  Link
17  24.03.2019   @ FTG Frankfurt 3 S 48 : 53  15 Ceynowa (6)  Link

 

Saison 2017 / 2018

 Spieltag  Datum Gegner  S/N   Ergebnis  Topscorer  Bericht
1  17.09.2017   FTG Frankfurt 3 S 61 : 45  24 Schmidt (1)  Link
2  23.09.2017   @ FTG Frankfurt 2 S 51 : 68  29 Ceynowa (1)  Link
3  30.09.2017   @ TS Frankfurt-Griesheim 2 - -  -  verlegt
4  29.10.2017   HTG Bad Homburg 1 N 66 : 83  21 Ceynowa (2)  Link
5  05.11.2017   @ Fraport Skyliners 3 S 64 : 87  32 Ceynowa (3)  Link
6  12.11.2017   TSG Sulzbach 1 N 59 : 97  18 Ceynowa (4) Schmidt (2)   Link
3  12.11.2017   @ TS Frankfurt-Griesheim 2  S 72 : 80  20 Schmidt (3)  Link
7  19.11.2017   @ FC Schwalbach S 60 : 69  20 Ceynowa (5)  Link
8  verlegt  TV Hofheim 2 - -  -  verlegt
9  02.12.2017   @ Baskets Limburg 2 S 79 : 99  25 Ceynowa (6)  Link
10  10.12.2017   @ FTG Frankfurt 3 S 60 : 75  29 Ceynowa (7)  Link
11  17.12.2017   FTG Frankfurt 2 N 51 : 52  18 Klusemann (1)  Link
12  14.01.2018   TS Frankfurt-Griesheim 2 N 79 : 85  30 Ceynowa (8)  Link
13  21.01.2018   @ HTG Bad Homburg 1 S 60 : 67  23 Ceynowa (9)  Link
14  28.01.2018   Fraport Skyliners 3 S 71 : 56  24 Schmahl (1)  Link
15  04.02.2018   @ TSG Sulzbach 1 N 75 : 59  23 Ceynowa (10)  Link
16  18.02.2018   FC Schwalbach S 95 : 49  27 Schmidt (4)  Link
17  24.02.2018   @ TV Hofheim 2 S 20 : 0  -  Spielabsage 
18  04.03.2018   Baskets Limburg 2 S 80 : 66  21 Schmidt (5)  -
8  18.03.2018   TV Hofheim 2 S 93 : 41  27 Schneider (1)  Link

 

Saison 2016 / 2017

 Spieltag  Datum Gegner  S/N   Ergebnis  Topscorer  Bericht 
1  18.09.2016   @ Fraport Skyliners 3  S 62 : 71  29 Schmidt (1)  -
2  25.09.2016  TSG Sulzbach S 71 : 56  16 Schmahl (1)  -
3  02.10.2016  @ TV Hofheim 2 S 46 : 81  29 Schmahl (2)  Link
4  09.10.2016  Baskets Limburg 2 S 68 : 35  15 Schmidt (2)  Link
5  06.11.2016  @ Homburger TG 1 S 0 : 20  14 Schneider (1) Schmahl (3)   -
6  13.11.2016  TV Okarben 1 N 46 : 72  10 Ceynowa (1)  -
7  20.11.2016  FTG Frankfurt 2 N 72 : 75  23 Ceynowa (2)  -
8  27.11.2016  @ SC Riedberg 1 N 88 : 55  13 Müller (1)  -
9  04.12.2016  MTV Kronberg 3 S 80 : 56  18 Schmidt (3)  -
10  11.12.2016  Fraport Skyliners 3 S 71 : 63  24 Ceynowa (3)  -
11  21.01.2017  @ TSG Sulzbach N 110 : 70  22 Schmidt (4)  -
12  29.01.2017  TV Hofheim 2 S 79 : 63  19 Schmahl (4)  Link
13  04.02.2017  @ Baskets Limburg 2 S 66 : 88  31 Schmahl (5)  -
14  12.02.2017  Homburger TG 1 N 62 : 72  25 Schmidt (5)  -
15  19.02.2017  @ TV Okarben 1 N 86 : 55  16 Schmahl (6)  -
16  04.03.2017  @ FTG Frankfurt 2 S 60 : 67  13 Schneider (2)  -
17  12.03.2017  SC Riedberg 1 - -  -  verlegt
18  19.03.2017  MTV Kronberg 3 S 90 : 95  20 Brielmayer (1)  Link
17  24.03.2017  SC Riedberg 1 N 71 : 97  16 Ceynowa (4) Schmidt (6)  -